Women's DI

2015 league leaders - Points Per Game

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010

Print
View other categories:




Player Games PPG Total
1. Courtney Clements (Elizur Holon)22652
2. Kayla Thornton (Maccabi Ramat Hen)22448
3. Danielle McCray (Elizur Ramla)22244
4. Natasha Howard (Elizur Ramla)22244
5. esence carson (Bnot Herzelia)22142
6. Kalisha Keane (Elizur Natanya)220.541
7. Alyssa Baron (Herbalife Ramat Hasharon)22040
8. Daisy Feder (ASA Jerusalem)219.539
9. Chelsea Hopkins (Bnot Herzelia)21938
10. Alysha Clark (Maccabi Ashdod)218.537
11. Bar Galinski (Hapoel Rishon Lezion)218.537
12. Sheana Mosch (Elizur Holon)21734
13. Rebekah Gardner (Maccabi Ramat Hen)216.533
14. Marry Maloon (ASA Jerusalem)21632
15. Allison Hightower (Maccabi Ashdod)21530
16. Camille Buckley (Elizur Holon)214.529
17. Alexis Hornbuckle (Hapoel Rishon Lezion)213.527
18. Anne Marie Armstrong (Herbalife Ramat Hasharon)21326
19. Ashley Houts (Elizur Ramla)212.525
20. Amanda Thompson (ASA Jerusalem)21224
21. Ashley Shields (ASA Jerusalem)21122
22. Ofir Banet (Bnot Herzelia)210.521
23. Thea Lemberger (Elizur Holon)210.521
24. Shay Doron (Maccabi Ashdod)210.521
25. Merav Dori (Maccabi Ramat Hen)21020
26. Nadirah McKenith (Hapoel Rishon Lezion)29.519
27. Christine Morris (Elizur Natanya)29.519
28. Katia Levitsky (Elizur Ramla)2918
29. Shiri Porat (Hapoel Petah Tikva)2918
30. ADia Mathies (Herbalife Ramat Hasharon)2918
31. Liran Buchris (Elizur Natanya)28.517
32. Adi Lux (Hapoel Rishon Lezion)28.517
33. Lihi Doron (Elizur Natanya)2816
34. Nikki Greene (Herbalife Ramat Hasharon)2816
35. Jacqui Kalin (Maccabi Ramat Hen)2816
36. Moran Sapir (Elizur Natanya)27.515
37. Tiffany Jackson (Maccabi Ashdod)27.515
38. Rivka Ross (ASA Jerusalem)27.515
39. Brasheeda Elohim (Herbalife Ramat Hasharon)2714
40. Naomi Kolodny (Maccabi Ashdod)2714
41. Liad Suez Karni (Bnot Herzelia)2714
42. Tal Ya'akov (Hapoel Rishon Lezion)26.513
43. Diana Delva (Maccabi Ramat Hen)26.513
44. Shamela Hampton (Maccabi Ashdod)2612
45. Shani Fridman (Hapoel Petah Tikva)2612
46. Nofar Shalom (Bnot Herzelia)2612
47. Yana Strikovski (Bnot Herzelia)2612
48. Ortal Oren (ASA Jerusalem)25.511
49. Yael Aharonov (Herbalife Ramat Hasharon)2510
50. Yarden Gutt (Hapoel Petah Tikva)2510